Dos Epreuve Nom Equipe Nom 1 Nom 2 H/F
1 BesTÔF Nicololo Laurène Micoud Nicolas Micoud Homme
2 BesTÔF Bronchiflore Diana kabanova Vincent Perignon Homme
3 BesTÔF PMC Lorie COINTE David Brookes Homme
4 BesTÔF Les Festayres Ophélie Mondon Baptiste Nicolet Homme
5 BesTÔF LES DOC² Emmanuelle TESSIER Alexandre TESSIER Homme
6 BesTÔF Atomiiic Giiirls Emmanuelle SORIANO Stéphanie VIENNOT Femme
7 BesTÔF Dory et Nemo Cynthia Rodriguez Jonathan PECOLLET Homme
8 BesTÔF Les dieux du lac Jean François PONS Sarah Cointepas Homme
9 BesTÔF ANNSSE Bleue Francine De Pachtere Igor Lanari Homme
10 BesTÔF Skouff toujours Pauline Bruller Simon Dumargne Homme
11 BesTÔF Les Zenpeuplu Maude Aguero Romain Aguero Homme
12 BesTÔF Oh les filles Chau-Seng Muriel Pons Isabelle Femme
13 BesTÔF Team Dernière minute Aurore DUPONT Jean-Loup Vassaux Homme
14 BesTÔF Les Power Mums Herminie Gouard Lauriane Foulet-Moreau Femme
15 BesTÔF Les TWINS- Isabelle Mouthon-Michellys beatrice Mouthon Femme
16 BesTÔF Swimrun Events Laurence Marx Gerald Lenourry Homme
17 BesTÔF The (Air) First One Astrid Chevrier.  Alexis Chevrier.  Homme
18 BesTÔF Greedy team Manon LUSA Eric LEVASSEUR Homme
19 BesTÔF Coyotte & Bip-Bip Bénédicte Fontaine Nicolas Martin Homme
20 BesTÔF Hydromorphiques Noemie Pachabezian Alexandre Dunod Homme
21 BesTÔF Last minute Alexandra munier Jérôme seyvet Homme

 

1 TÔF Classique Master d’aix Sophie charbonnier Sylvie percevault
2 TÔF Classique Chocolat et caramel Charlotte Tondut Clara TONDUT
3 TÔF Classique BeautifulGirls Myriam Troccaz Nathalie Pinel
4 TÔF Classique Les TourisTôf Stéphanie Lafay Julie Colin
5 TÔF Classique Girls power Aurélie Ailloud nathalie bardeau perceval
6 TÔF Classique Lapressiononlaboit Marie-Flore Daigremont Agathe Aubry
7 TÔF Classique Lilis Warriors Aurélie Boussemart Linda Maze
8 TÔF Classique Les Brunettes Sophie Davy Adeline Gallot
9 TÔF Classique FRANCE/SUISSE SANDRINE ROISIN Martine BANDELIER
10 TÔF Classique Chapo Girls Aurélie GUERINEAU Emilie GUIDET
11 TÔF Classique The White Roses Karen White Bénédicte Larose
12 TÔF Classique Les couteaux suisse Léna Mathurin Elodie Marion
13 TÔF Classique Chocolat et caramel Charlotte Tondut Clara TONDUT
14 TÔF Classique LES PERSEVERANTES SANDRINE ROISIN MELISSA TRIGANCE 
15 TÔF Classique Les A au carré Alice Legrand Alida Perrochaud
16 TÔF Classique Princesse Marmotte Odile PAPALSKI  Laurie FRANCISCO 
17 TÔF Classique Les bombes Laure BOVET Maire Croisille
18 TÔF Classique Designated survivor Mylène BOEMARE Anouk PRALUS
19 TÔF Classique Diesel DELPHINE VIDAL SYLVIA BOEMARE
20 TÔF Classique Les Grenouilles Bressanes Aurelia Bertolotti   Virginie Garreau
21 TÔF Classique Les Soeurs BG Line Blanc-Garin Léa Blanc Garin
22 TÔF Classique A l’eau mais pas que Fanny Puybaraud Claire Brehin
23 TÔF Classique Brune et Blonde Evelyne Rosier Florence Muttelet

 

 

1 TÔF Découverte Masœur Claire Gaudin Anne Mailhes
3 TÔF Découverte Les Reblochonnettes Justine Fontaine Jacinthe Favre
3 TÔF Découverte Les angevines Soline Pellerin  Aude Gonthier 
4 TÔF Découverte TÔF Fun team Marie-pierre Coufort Cathy Noury